Печать

EoSSummer2018[edit]

We are pleased to announce the recipients of the Employee of the Season – Summer 2018

Rehabilitation Assistants: 
Ann Arbor Apts: Jeannette Judge
Bell Creek 1: Stephanie Parker, Nicole Colemon
Bemis: Katie Bobola
Bellville: Octavia Hubert
Carpenter: C’Aira Pickering, Chalaha Begum
Farmington Hills Treatment Center: Tonia Goodwin
Garden City Apts: Emonda Burroughs
Gelnmuer:Carmella Bailey
Golfside: Elizabeth Kerkes, Alex Perez-Alonso, Marianne Kendrick
Genesee Treatment Center: Taylor Peyton, Elias Alqazaha
Highmeadow: Shellie Carter
Home Care: Contrina Warren, Christine Faler, Kimberly Hampton, Zack Monson
Labor Pool: Chanel Smith
NRC: Charlena Johnson, Catherine Orban, Tina Perkins
NRC Kitchen: Jennifer Young
Oakland Treatment Center: Katie Grassa, Adrianne Lee, Kaelyn Gribble, Andre Morgan, Adrienne Swick
Shady Lanes: Toya Moore, Christine Jones, Rashawnda Fitzpatrick
Spring Valley: Sierra Stone
Stoney Creek: Kayci Drake
Southbrook: Sinia Wood, Jacqueline Dunne, Kelly Goodman, Shawnte Simmons
Talladay: Alissa Wells
Westmoreland: Judy Hartman, Paige Poldo-Smith, Tylyn Simpson, Kate Sobaszko
Ypsilanti Treatment Center: Jonietta Crawford
Rehab Transportation: Kasha Daniels

Residential Program Managers

Marqueta Johnson, Cassandra Rice, Porsha Moore, Julie Mooring, LaTisha Early

Professional & Administrative Staff

Lisa Hildebrandt, Marnisha Gillenwaters, Jenny Renaud, Gordon Sekerak, Samantha Kozloff, Jamie Nicoloff, Christen Fodera, Amany Tabb, Sue Turner, Crystal Bajos, Danyell Solomon

Clinical & Therapy Staff

Jay Leeming, Sara Comer, Angelica Lanning, Lamar Habern, Leslie McIntyre, Lindsey Wagner, Alison Brinkman, Mi’chal Harris, Jenny Auty, Andrea Sweet, Rachelle Partee, Sandra Cross, Marty Humphrey, Stacy Henson, Jennifer Stark, Bob Wancha, Jennifer D’Angela, Nancy Miller, Carolyn Scott, Alissa Pelto, Lillian Durecki, Melissa Hoffman, Kristy Mumm, Nicole Korbecki, Valerie Wedge

Congratulations to all of the employees recognized!